Slovenski letalci na SP

KULM, AVSTRIJA
16. 01. 2016


posamično
in ekipno

01. Peter Prevc
09. Jurij Tepeš
10. Robert Kranjec
12. Anže Lanišek

04. Robert Kranjec, Jurij Tepeš, Anže Lanišek, Peter Prevc

HARRACHOV, ČEŠKA
15. 03. 2014


posamično
in ekipno

03. Peter Prevc
15. Jurij Tepeš
29. Robert Kranjec
31. Tomaž Naglič
33. Jernej Damjan

VIKERSUND, NORVEŠKA
25. 02. 2012


posamično
in ekipno

01. Robert Kranjec
12. Jurij Tepeš
26. Jure Šinkovec
39. Primož Pikl

04. Jernej Damjan, Jurij Tepeš, Jure Šinkovec, Robert Kranjec

PLANICA, SLOVENIJA
20. 03. 2010


posamično
in ekipno

05. Robert Kranjec
25. Jernej Damjan
30. Robert Hrgota
39. Primož Pikl

06. Robert Hrgota, Jernej Damjan, Jurij Tepeš, Robert Kranjec

OBERSTDORF, NEMČIJA
23. 02. 2008


posamično
in ekipno

12. Jernej Damjan
17. Robert Kranjec
28. Primož Peterka

12. Robert Kranjec, Jurij Tepeš, Primož Peterka, Jernej Damjan

KULM, AVSTRIJA
14. 01. 2006


posamično
in ekipno

15. Robert Kranjec
25. Jernej Damjan
26. Primož Peterka
27. Rok Benkovič

05. Jernej Damjan, Rok Benkovič, Robert Kranjec, Primož Peterka

PLANICA, SLOVENIJA
21. 02. 2004


posamično
in ekipno

12. Robert Kranjec
21. Rok Benkovič
31. Primož Peterka
46. Peter Žonta

06. Primož Peterka, Bine Zupan, Rok Benkovič, Robert Kranjec

HARRACHOV, ČEŠKA
09. 03. 2002


posamično
in ekipno

11. Robert Kranjec
12. Primož Peterka
20. Igor Medved
35. Blaž Bilban

VIKERSUND, NORVEŠKA
14. 02. 2000


posamično
in ekipno

38. Blaž Vrhovnik
39. Grega Lang
45. Damjan Fras

OBERSTDORF, NEMČIJA
25. 01. 1998


posamično
in ekipno

06. Primož Peterka
24. Urban Franc
29. Jure Radelj
32. Peter Žonta

TAUPLITZ, AVSTRIJA
22. 02. 1996


posamično
in ekipno

03. Urban Franc
18. Robert Meglič
25. Samo Gostiša
39. Matjaž Kladnik
49. Jure radelj

PLANICA, SLOVENIJA
20. 03. 1994


posamično
in ekipno

27. Matjaž Zupan
30. Matjaž Kladnik
34. Samo Gostiša
40. Jure Žagar

HARRACHOV, ČEŠKA
22. 03. 1992


posamično
in ekipno

06. Samo Gostiša
17. Igor Strgar
27. Ivo Zupan

VIKERSUND, NORVEŠKA
25. 02. 1990


posamično
in ekipno

15. Miran Tepeš
22. Franci Petek
25. Primož Ulaga
36. Matjaž Zupan

OBERSTDORF, NEMČIJA
01. 01. 1988


posamično
in ekipno

02. Primož Ulaga

PLANICA, SLOVENIJA
17. 03. 1985


posamično
in ekipno

06. Miran Tepeš

PLANICA, SLOVENIJA
18. 03. 1979


posamično
in ekipno

26. Primož Ulaga

PLANICA, SLOVENIJA
26. 03. 1972


posamično
in ekipno

10. Peter Štefančič