Medalje iz SP v poletih

Kulm, Avstrija
2016


posamično
in ekipno

01. Peter Prevc, SLO
02. Kenneth Gangnes, NOR
03. Stefan Kraft, AVT

01. Norveška
02. Nemčija
03. Avstrija

Harrachov, Češka
2014


posamično
in ekipno

01. Severin Freund, NEM
02. Anders bardal, NOR
03. Peter Prevc, SLO

Vikersund, Norveška
2012


posamično
in ekipno

01. Robert Kranjec, SLO
02. Rune Velta, NOR
03. Martin Koch, AVT

01. Avstrija
02. Nemčija
03. Slovenija

Planica, Slovenija
2010


posamično
in ekipno

01. Simon Ammann, ŠVI
02. Gregor Schlierenzauer, AVT
03. Anders Jacobsen, NOR

01. Avstrija
02. Norveška
03. Finska

Oberstdorf, Nemčija
2008


posamično
in ekipno

01. Gregor Schlierenzauer, AVT
02. Martin Koch, AVT
03. Janne Ahonen, FIN

01. Avstrija
02. Finska
03. Norveška

Kulm, Avstrija
2006


posamično
in ekipno

01. Roar Ljøkelsøy, NOR
02. Andreas Widhölzl, AV
03. Thomas Morgenstern, AVT

01. Norveška
02. Finska
03. Nemčija

Planica, Slovenija
2004


posamično
in ekipno

01. Roar Ljøkelsøy, NOR
02. Janne Ahonen, FIN
03. Tami Kiuru, FIN

01. Norveška
02. Finska
03. Avstrija

Harrachov, Češka
2002


posamično
in ekipno

01. Sven Hannawald, NEM
02. Martin Schmitt, NEM
03. Matti Hautamäki, FIN

Vikersund, Norveška
2000


posamično
in ekipno

01. Sven Hannawald, NEM
02. Andreas Widhölzl, AVT
03. Janne Ahonen, FIN

Oberstdorf, Nemčija
1998


posamično
in ekipno

01. Kazuyoshi Funaki, JAP
02. Sven Hannawald, NEM
03. Dieter Thoma, NEM

Kulm, Avstrija
1996


posamično
in ekipno

01. Andreas Goldberger, AVT
02. Janne Ahonen, FIN
03. Urban Franc, SLO

Planica, Slovenija
1994


posamično
in ekipno

01. Jaroslav Sakala, ČEŠ
02. Espen Bredesen, NOR
03. Roberto Cecon, ITA

Harrachov, Češkoslovaška
1992


posamično
in ekipno

01. Noriaki Kasai, JAP
02. Andreas Goldberger, AVT
03. Roberto Cecon, ITA

Vikersund, Norveška
1990


posamično
in ekipno

01. Dieter Thoma, ZRN
02. Matti Nykänen, FIN
03. Jens Weissflog, NDR

Oberstdorf, Zahodna Nemčija
1988


posamično
in ekipno

01. Ole Gunnar Fidjestøl, NOR
02. Primož Ulaga, JUG
03. Matti Nykänen, FIN

Kulm, Avstrija
1986


posamično
in ekipno

01. Andreas Felder, AVT
02. Franz Neuländtner, AVT
03. Matti Nykänen, FIN

Planica, Jugoslavija
1985

posamično
in ekipno

01. Matti Nykänen, FIN
02. Jens Weissflog, NDR
03. Pavel Ploc, ČSR

Harrachov, Češkoslovaška
1983


posamično
in ekipno

01. Klaus Ostwald, NDR
02. Pavel Ploc, ČSR
03. Matti Nykänen, FIN

Oberstdorf, Zahodna Nemčija
1981


posamično
in ekipno

01. Jari Puikkonen, FIN
02. Armin Kogler, AVT
03. Tom Levorstad, NOR

Planica, Jugoslavija
1979


posamično
in ekipno

01. Armin Kogler, AVT
02. Axel Zitzman, NDR
03. Piotr Fijas, POL

Vikersund, Norveška
1977


posamično
in ekipno

01. Walter Steiner, ŠVI
02. Anton Innauer, AVT
03. Henry Glaß, NDR

Kulm, Avstrija
1975


posamično
in ekipno

01. Karel Kodejška, ČSR
02. Rainer Schmidt, NDR
03. Karl Schnabl, AVT

Oberstdorf, Zahodna Nemčija
1973


posamično
in ekipno

01. Hans-Georg Aschenbach, NDR
02. Walter Steiner, ŠVI
03. Karel Kodejška, ČSR

Planica, Jugoslavija
1972


posamično
in ekipno

01. Walter Steiner, ŠVI
02. Heinz Wossipiwo, NDR
03. Jiří Raška, ČSR