Slovenian Ski-Flyers in WSC

OBERSTDORF, GERMANY
20. 01. 2018


individual
and team

06. Peter Prevc
14. Anže Semenič
15. Jernej Damjan
21. Domen Prevc
39. Tilen Bartol

02. Jernej Damjan, Anže Semenič, Domen Prevc, Peter Prevc

KULM, AUSTRIA
16. 01. 2016


individual
and team

01. Peter Prevc
09. Jurij Tepeš
10. Robert Kranjec
12. Anže Lanišek

04. Robert Kranjec, Jurij Tepeš, Anže Lanišek, Peter Prevc

HARRACHOV, CZECH REPUBLIC
15. 03. 2014


individual
and team

03. Peter Prevc
15. Jurij Tepeš
29. Robert Kranjec
31. Tomaž Naglič
33. Jernej Damjan

VIKERSUND, NORWAY
25. 02. 2012


individual
and team

01. Robert Kranjec
12. Jurij Tepeš
26. Jure Šinkovec
39. Primož Pikl

04. Jernej Damjan, Jurij Tepeš, Jure Šinkovec, Robert Kranjec

PLANICA, SLOVENIA
20. 03. 2010


individual
and team

05. Robert Kranjec
25. Jernej Damjan
30. Robert Hrgota
39. Primož Pikl

06. Robert Hrgota, Jernej Damjan, Jurij Tepeš, Robert Kranjec

OBERSTDORF, GERMANY
23. 02. 2008


individual
and team

12. Jernej Damjan
17. Robert Kranjec
28. Primož Peterka

12. Robert Kranjec, Jurij Tepeš, Primož Peterka, Jernej Damjan

KULM, AUSTRIA
14. 01. 2006


individual
and team

15. Robert Kranjec
25. Jernej Damjan
26. Primož Peterka
27. Rok Benkovič

05. Jernej Damjan, Rok Benkovič, Robert Kranjec, Primož Peterka

PLANICA, SLOVENIA
21. 02. 2004


individual
and team

12. Robert Kranjec
21. Rok Benkovič
31. Primož Peterka
46. Peter Žonta

06. Primož Peterka, Bine Zupan, Rok Benkovič, Robert Kranjec

HARRACHOV, CZECH REPUBLIC
09. 03. 2002


individual
and team

11. Robert Kranjec
12. Primož Peterka
20. Igor Medved
35. Blaž Bilban

VIKERSUND, NORWAY
14. 02. 2000


individual
and team

38. Blaž Vrhovnik
39. Grega Lang
45. Damjan Fras

OBERSTDORF, GERMANY
25. 01. 1998


individual
and team

06. Primož Peterka
24. Urban Franc
29. Jure Radelj
32. Peter Žonta

TAUPLITZ, AUSTRIA
22. 02. 1996


individual
and team

03. Urban Franc
18. Robert Meglič
25. Samo Gostiša
39. Matjaž Kladnik
49. Jure radelj

PLANICA, SLOVENIA
20. 03. 1994


individual
and team

27. Matjaž Zupan
30. Matjaž Kladnik
34. Samo Gostiša
40. Jure Žagar

HARRACHOV, CZECH REPUBLIC
22. 03. 1992


individual
and team

06. Samo Gostiša
17. Igor Strgar
27. Ivo Zupan

VIKERSUND, NORWAY
25. 02. 1990


individual
and team

15. Miran Tepeš
22. Franci Petek
25. Primož Ulaga
36. Matjaž Zupan

OBERSTDORF, GERMANY
01. 01. 1988


individual
and team

02. Primož Ulaga

PLANICA, SLOVENIA
17. 03. 1985


individual
and team

06. Miran Tepeš

PLANICA, SLOVENIA
18. 03. 1979


individual
and team

26. Primož Ulaga

PLANICA, SLOVENIA
26. 03. 1972


individual
and team

10. Peter Štefančič